ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16087487

nr 1608 7487

Mikael Kihlman

(f. 1953), Sverige

4 pcs, Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered Pt, landscape, outer dimensions including frame: 60x67 - 64x80, en saknar glas (skadad).

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad Pt, Landskap, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x67 - 64x80 cm

Condition: en saknar glas (skadad)

Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:55:11

25/3 20:04:46 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Mikael Kihlman

Read more about Mikael Kihlman